Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902494470

comprehensive maintenance and refilling of cartridges to laser jet printer cartr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902494470
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive maintenance and refilling of cartridges to laser jet printer cartridges pertaining to internal departments of ttd for the year 2026-2027