Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249480

short e-tender for operations and maintenance contract of sewage treatment plant

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
17 Thousand
short e-tender for operations and maintenance contract of sewage treatment plant and effluent treatment plant (800 kld mbr based plant) (re-tender) for unmicrc, ahmedabad