Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249560

selection of agency for conceptualization, designing, executing enrichment work

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249560
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
selection of agency for conceptualization, designing, executing enrichment work by nature immersive wall painting, 3 d art work and sculpturing inside different enclosures and locations of nandankanan zoological park and state botanical garden, odisha