Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902497080

sitc of access control system work for construction of sub district hospital raj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902497080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Rajakhera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
sitc of access control system work for construction of sub district hospital rajakheda distt dholpur