Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249730

jungle cutting, drain cleaning and office maintanence(office main building) of p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249730
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
jungle cutting, drain cleaning and office maintanence(office main building) of poniati work shop(one year)