Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902497660

supply of thermo fisher low density lipoprotein from human plasma dilcomple x

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902497660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of thermo fisher low density lipoprotein from human plasma dilcomple x