Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249850

selection of agency for engagement of man power through comprehensive facility m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
selection of agency for engagement of man power through comprehensive facility management service cfms for a period of one year at pwd ib satya nagar, bhubaneswar and pwd i.b, puri nirman niwas, puri odisha for the year 2026-27.