Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249860

repairing of warf wall at bg siding specifically at critical juncture under newt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249860
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Parasia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of warf wall at bg siding specifically at critical juncture under newton sub area of pench area.