Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902498840

construction of fiber shed for cloths drying 36x 30

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902498840
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Kerala , Kannur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of fiber shed for cloths drying 36x 30