Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902498850

recarpeting of damaged roads with bt at kamineni junction to surya nagar arch an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902498850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
888
recarpeting of damaged roads with bt at kamineni junction to surya nagar arch and from kamineni flyover to kamineni junction in ward no.29- nagole of nagole circle-11, lbnz, mmc. (recall)