Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902499160

bifurcation of existing 11kv shoba nagar feeder emanating from 33 by 11kv thurka

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902499160
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
684
bifurcation of existing 11kv shoba nagar feeder emanating from 33 by 11kv thurkayamjal ss with erection of 11kv breaker at 33 by 11kv turkymzal ss in thurkayamjal section of thurkayamjal sub-division in ibrahimpatnam division in operation circle saroornag