Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249930

construction of 100 seated girls hostel g 1 for govt iti dharmagarh, kalahandi,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249930
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Dharamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.08 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
12 Thousand
construction of 100 seated girls hostel g 1 for govt iti dharmagarh, kalahandi, odisha pkg b