Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902499310

bifurcation of existing 11kv adhitya nagar feeder emanating from 3311kv nadergul

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902499310
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
634
bifurcation of existing 11kv adhitya nagar feeder emanating from 3311kv nadergul ss with erection of 11kv breaker at 3311kv nadergul ss in thurkayamjal section of thurkayamjal sub-division in ibrahimpatnam division in operation circle saroornagar under td