Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249950

construction of 100 seated girls hostel g 1 for govt iti bhawanipatna and 100 se

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Kesinga
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.99 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
20 Thousand
construction of 100 seated girls hostel g 1 for govt iti bhawanipatna and 100 seated boys hostel g 1 for govt polytechnic, kalahandi, odisha pkg a 100-seated boys hostel g 1 for govt polytechnic, kalahandi, odisha pkg a