Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902499620

laying of unserved area sewer line 200 mm dia line at ipm blood bank colony unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902499620
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
547
laying of unserved area sewer line 200 mm dia line at ipm blood bank colony under auto nagar section-sd-i o and m division-xi