Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249990

pe pipeline laying and png connections including permission acquisition from loc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249990
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
pe pipeline laying and png connections including permission acquisition from local rou authorities, installation of welded basement and welded riser at various geographical areas across gel