Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090321080

auction for khamgaon shahar police station samoril chaupati madhil total.65 shop

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090321080
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldhana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for khamgaon shahar police station samoril chaupati madhil total.65 shops block no.1 shop no.04(first floor)