Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090321540

internal painting of 1no ty-iii sq and related misc. civil work at t.e. compound

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090321540
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
internal painting of 1no ty-iii sq and related misc. civil work at t.e. compound rajura dist. chandrapur