Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090321560

combined maintenance of ofc routes, media equipment, bts, towers, power equipmen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090321560
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
combined maintenance of ofc routes, media equipment, bts, towers, power equipment and infrastructure in different bas of odisha telecom circle