Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090321590

ombined maintenance of ofc routes, media equipment, bts, towers, power equipment

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090321590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Balasore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ombined maintenance of ofc routes, media equipment, bts, towers, power equipment and infrastructure in different bas of odisha telecom circle