Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322050

eoi for leasing vacant space in bsnl buildings, under malappuramba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322050
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Malappuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
eoi for leasing vacant space in bsnl buildings, under malappuramba