Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032230

framework agreement for providing services for dismantling, loading, assembly an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032230
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
framework agreement for providing services for dismantling, loading, assembly and breakdown repair preventive maintenance of bhel owned cranes at various bhel sites