Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322310

replacement of old transformer and complete renovation of lt/ht panel of sub sta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of old transformer and complete renovation of lt/ht panel of sub station at nsti campus, kanpur