Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322320

renovation of kala bhawan, shilphaat and art gallery at nczcc, allahabad. (sh -

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation of kala bhawan, shilphaat and art gallery at nczcc, allahabad. (sh - sitc of 250 kva dg set feeder pillar i/c cabling etc)