Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322440

comprehensive maintenance through outsourcing including day to day maintenance c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322440
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive maintenance through outsourcing including day to day maintenance civil electrical works for residential and non-residential buildings in residential colony of income tax, cgst, narcotic under jurisdiction of jodhpur at different locations like kankroli, chittorgarh, during fy 2026-27
You May Also Check