Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032260

supply of high mast (30 meters) along with its accessories for 3x800 mw meja stp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of high mast (30 meters) along with its accessories for 3x800 mw meja stpp, stage-ii, prayagraj, u.p.-212301 site.