Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322620

design and construction of 300 bedded including 50 super specialty hospital 2 ba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Rishikesh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.99 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design and construction of 300 bedded including 50 super specialty hospital 2 basement plus ground plus 6 floors multilevel car parking ground plus 10 storied type ii 28 nos stilt plus 7 floor type iii 18 nos stilt plus 9 floor type iv 12 nos stilt plus 6 floor qtrs including all internal and external civil electrical and mechanical services and horticulture work at esic haridwar uttarakhand in epc mode sh supply and installation of customized non medical furniture