Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090322670

moei and fans, street light, pumps and dg sets in nsso at vikas nagar, lucknow.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090322670
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans, street light, pumps and dg sets in nsso at vikas nagar, lucknow. (sh: refilling of fire extinguishers)