Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260903230

supply of 1c x 4sqmm cu ebxl xlpo solar cable as per specification.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903230
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 1c x 4sqmm cu ebxl xlpo solar cable as per specification.