Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090323020

construction of car parking shed and development of surrounding parking area at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090323020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of car parking shed and development of surrounding parking area at phc ujwa.
You May Also Check