Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090323440

providing housekeeping services to gpra colony, common areas at sector -38 a and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090323440
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing housekeeping services to gpra colony, common areas at sector -38 a and b, chandigarh.
You May Also Check