Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090323610

supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 380 kva dg set in existing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090323610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 380 kva dg set in existing building of s.b. office, rail head complex, panama chowk, jammu