Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032470

auction for ramnagar fg 4th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032470
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
West Bengal , Nadia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for ramnagar fg 4th