Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032490

auction for dainik and aathvadi bajar under municipal council wardha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032490
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Wardha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for dainik and aathvadi bajar under municipal council wardha