Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032500

auction for sale of unserviceable machineries belonging to public works division

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032500
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for sale of unserviceable machineries belonging to public works division, pusad under p.w.circle, yavatmal at various locations within the jurisdiction of tq-yavatmal, pandharkawda and pusad in yavatmal district.