Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032580

the online auction for disposal of 15 lot condemned vehicles will start on 18.09

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032580
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Haryana , Panchkula
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
the online auction for disposal of 15 lot condemned vehicles will start on 18.09.2026 from 12 pm till 3 pm.