Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609032590

auction for anil ramrao naik, flat no 301, 3rd floor, plot no 111, dadasaheb reg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609032590
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10
auction for anil ramrao naik, flat no 301, 3rd floor, plot no 111, dadasaheb reghe marg, near shivsena bhavan, shivaji park, dadar mumbai 400028 ( c.s. no 1821, mahim division)