Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609033260

deployment of four (04) nos., contractor’s skilled workmen per day for a perio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609033260
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Telangana , Kothagudem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deployment of four (04) nos., contractor’s skilled workmen per day for a period of six (06) months to work at project planning department, kothagudem corporate.