Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090332630

agency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outsi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090332630
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hubballi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
agency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses