Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034100410

pressure transducer- strain gauge type range 0-200 bar, pressure transducer- str

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034100410
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pressure transducer- strain gauge type range 0-200 bar, pressure transducer- strain gauge type range 0-100 bar