Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090341010

sitc of 160 kva silent type ea set and dismantling the existing ea set at o/o gm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090341010
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of 160 kva silent type ea set and dismantling the existing ea set at o/o gm(f) pao building, sector -d, aliganj lucknow