Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410410

renovation and repair of dharamshala dhiru basti near mata rani mandir and dhara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410410
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
renovation and repair of dharamshala dhiru basti near mata rani mandir and dharamshala mission school. est cost rs. 8.79 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026