Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410430

repair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 10

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410430
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026