Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410440

procurement of bunker (lshfhsd) for tug boats deployed at konkan lng limited

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410440
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chiplun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of bunker (lshfhsd) for tug boats deployed at konkan lng limited