Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034104850

supply of 70 percent tca trichloracetic solution acid

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034104850
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 70 percent tca trichloracetic solution acid
You May Also Check