Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410490

provision of dvr trg track for amc centre and college lucknow

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410490
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.49 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
provision of dvr trg track for amc centre and college lucknow