Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410520

repair/maint of internal electrification services for otm accns of arty bde and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410520
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maint of internal electrification services for otm accns of arty bde and div area at itarana cantt alwar