Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034105780

amc of unified web based opc compliant energy management system for ntpc korba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034105780
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Jamnipali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
amc of unified web based opc compliant energy management system for ntpc korba