Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034105880

supply of phase iv(c)- soil & watershed plan- watershed delineation, gis maps, e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034105880
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Singhbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of phase iv(c)- soil & watershed plan- watershed delineation, gis maps, erosion-prone area treatment prescriptions