Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034105890

supply of phase iv(d)- forest fire mitigation- fire incidence mapping, risk zoni

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034105890
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Singhbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of phase iv(d)- forest fire mitigation- fire incidence mapping, risk zoning, sops, fire line network plan